Participantes

/Participantes
Participantes 2018-09-07T09:36:12+00:00
  • Angola
    Chefe de delegação: Cungatiquilo Cano
    Tutor: José Eduardo Deibona
    Estudantes: Nataniel Manuel Lekayi y Erivaldo Pedro Natalicio

  • Argentina
    Chefe de delegação: Patricia Fauring
    Tutor: Pablo Blanc
    Estudantes: Julián Masliah, Carlos Miguel Soto, Emiliano Liwski y Bruno di Sanzo.
  • Bolivia
    Chefe de delegação: Jimmy Santamaría Tórrez
    Tutor:
    Estudantes: Diego Chumacero Carballo, Diego Matías Cazón Tejerina, Denis Farid Arancibia Bobarín y Jocelyn Isabel Calderón Calderón
  • Brasil
    Chefe de delegação: Eduardo Wagner
    Tutor: Carlos Gustavo Tamm Moreira
    Estudantes: Bruno Brasil Meinhart, Bernardo Peruzzo Trevizan, Pedro Lucas Lanaro Sponchiado y Pedro Gomes Cabral
  • Cabo Verde
    Chefe de delegação: Tetyana Gonçalves
    Tutor: Joao Dantas
    Estudantes: Alexandre Camacho, Aquiles Lopes
  • Chile
    Chefe de delegação: Hernán Burgos
    Tutor: Luis del Campo
    Estudantes:Mateo Bozzi, Jorge Andrés Acuña y Vicente Alejandro Monreal

  • Colômbia
    Chefe de delegação: María Elizabeth Losada
    Tutor: Nicolás de la Hoz
    Estudantes: Gregorio Salazar Silva, Juan Esteban Reyes Beltrán, César Emilio Castaño Marín y Santiago Rodríguez Sierra
  • Costa Rica
    Chefe da Delegação: David Jiménez
    Tutor: Marvin Abarca Fuertes
    Estudantes: Luis Diego Mata Boschini, José Javier Álvarez Pacheco, Danny Solórzano Mayorga y Carlos Andrés Solano
  • Cuba
    Chefe de delegação:Prudencio  Guerrero
    Estudantes: Sofia Albizu Campos, Marcos Manuel Tirador, José Julián Díaz y Juliet Bringas

  • Equador
    Chefe de delegação: Janet Patricia Valdiviezo
    Tutor: Romnie Alberto Acosta
    Estudantes: Axel Arturo Aveiga, Pedro Andrés Suárez, Valeria Estefanía Barco y María Gratzia Indacochea

  • El Salvador
    Chefe de delegação: Ernesto Hidalgo
    Tutor: Aarón Ramírez
    Estudantes: Amaury Antonio Valle López, Jaime Sebastian Punyed González Andrés Agustín Martínez Girón y Walter Carvilio Meza Amaya
  • Espanha
    Chefe de delegação: José Luis Díaz
    Tutor: Marc Felipe
    Estudantes: Saúl Rodríguez, Santiago Vázquez, Alex Epelde y Félix Moreno

  • Guatemala
    Chefe de Delegação: Fernando José Mazariegos
    Tutor: Nancy Elizabeth Ramírez
    Estudantes:Rubí Esmeralda Ramírez, Edgar Alessandro Santos, Elder Raul Alejandro Guzman Romero y Nelson David Xunic
  • Honduras
    Chefe de delegação: Devis Moisés Alvarado Zavala
    Tutor: Darwin Omar Gutiérrez Rodríguez
    Estudantes: Juan Andrés Pineda Velásquez, David Josue Cruz Moreno, Lizzie Hernández Videa, Lenin Jesed Vásquez Miranda
  • México
    Chefe de delegação: José Ignacio Barradas
    Tutor: Julio César Díaz
    Observador A: Rogelio Valdez
    Observador B: Olga Díaz
    Estudantes: Víctor Antonio Domínguez Silva, Oriol Andreu Solé Pi, Diego Hinojosa Téllez y Eric Iván Hernández Palacios
  • Mozambique
    Chefe de delegação: Anselmo Fernando Milice
    Tutor: Lúcio Graça César Augusto
    Estudantes: Albino Rafael Milambo y Alexandra Germanovna Maidzhe

  • Nicarágua
    Chefe de delegação: Óscar Danilo Quintanilla
    Tutor: Hank de Jesús Espinoza
    Estudantes: Richard Antonio González, Marcos Ulises Sánchez, Néstor Daniel González y Javier Ignacio López

  • Panamá
    Chefe de delegação: Luis Gabriel Peña
    Tutor: Pablo Jaén Loaiza
    Estudantes: Brian Enrique Chen Yee, Luis Modes Castillo y Leonardo Marciaga Santana
  • Paraguai
    Chefe de delegação: Claudia Vanessa Montanía
    Tutor: Marcos Manuel Martínez
    Estudantes: Alejandro José Lird, Pedro González, Victoria Montserrat Simón y David Eduardo Vente
  • Peru
    Chefe de delegação: Jesús Zapata
    Tutor: José García
    Estudantes: Anthony Yataco, Daniel Benavides, Joseph Altamirano y Mónica Martínez
  • Porto Rico
    Chefe de delegação: Luis Cáceres
    Tutor: Alejandro Vélez
    Estudantes: Edward Wan, Sebastián Portalatin, Carlos Andrés Alvarado y Gabriella Marie Aponte
  • Portugal
    Chefe de delegação: Gonçalo Gutierres
    Tutor: João Miguel Magalães Santos
    Estudantes:Ana Sofia Silva, Kevin Luiz Ponte, Pedro Moreira y Rodrigo Tuna de Andrade

  • República Dominicana
    Chefe de delegação: Julio Manzueta
    Tutor: Librado Tavarez
    Estudantes: > Rafael Amador, Polina Vishnevskiy, Vladislav Ryaninin e Issany Tejeda
  • Santo Tomé y Príncipe

  • Uruguai
    Chefe de delegação: Nelson Chocca
    Tutor: Maximiliano Stock
    Estudantes: Federico Fornesi, Santiago Irurtia, Hernán Puschiasis y Alejandro Seré
  • Venezuela
    Chefe de delegação: María Dolores Morán Areal
    Tutor: José Tomás Guevara
    Estudantes: Juan Diego Guevara y Pablo Simón Ramírez

This Is A Custom Widget

This Sliding Bar can be switched on or off in theme options, and can take any widget you throw at it or even fill it with your custom HTML Code. Its perfect for grabbing the attention of your viewers. Choose between 1, 2, 3 or 4 columns, set the background color, widget divider color, activate transparency, a top border or fully disable it on desktop and mobile.